ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15229090
nr 1522 9090
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. A woman. Signed, numbered 158/340. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x21 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 158/340. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x21 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:56:30